Calendario Beisbol Juvenil 2020

Enero

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
Domingo
1
2
3
PMA. METRO
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


PMA. OESTE
vs
COCLE
7:30PM

MIRAFLORES


PMA. ESTE
vs
DARIEN
7:30PM

O. TORRIJOS


DARIEN
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:30PM

GLORIAS DEP.


COLON
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:30PM

K. SERRACIN


HERRERA
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:30PM

C. BYRON

4
PMA. OESTE
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


PMA. ESTE
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES


PMA. METRO
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS


COLON
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


HERRERA
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN


DARIEN
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON

5
PMA. ESTE
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


PMA. METRO
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES


PMA. OESTE
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS


HERRERA
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


DARIEN
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN


COLON
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON

6

JORNADA
DE
DESCANSO

7
DARIEN
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


PMA. ESTE
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

H. MENA


COCLE
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO


COLON
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON


VERAGUAS
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN

8
PMA. OESTE
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


DARIEN
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


COLON
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO


COCLE
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


CHIRIQUI
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON


VERAGUAS
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN

9
COCLE
vs
COLON
7:30PM

R. CAREW


PMA. METRO
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


PMA. OESTE
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


HERRERA
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN


B. DEL TORO
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS

10
HERRERA
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


CHIRIQUI
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


COLON
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


B. DEL TORO
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES


VERAGUAS
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

H. MENA

11
HERRERA
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


COLON
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

H. MENA


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


VERAGUAS
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES

12
PMA. METRO
vs
COLON
4:00PM

R. CAREW


HERRERA
vs
PMA. ESTE
4:00PM

J. THOMPSON


VERAGUAS
vs
DARIEN
4:00PM

METETI


CHIRIQUI
vs
COCLE
4:00PM

MIRAFLORES


B. DEL TORO
vs
PMA. OESTE
4:00PM

H. MENA


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
LOS SANTOS
4:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ

13
CHIRIQUI
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


B. DEL TORO
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ

14
PMA. ESTE
vs
COLON
3:00PM

R. CAREW


B. DEL TORO
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES


CHIRIQUI
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

H. MENA


LOS SANTOS
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


VERAGUAS
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO

15
VERAGUAS
vs
COLON
3:00PM

R. CAREW


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


B. DEL TORO
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


COCLE
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


CHIRIQUI
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


PMA. OESTE
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO

16

JORNADA
DE
DESCANSO

17
CHIRIQUI
vs
COLON
3:00PM

R. CAREW


LOS SANTOS
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


COCLE
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

H. MENA


VERAGUAS
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


B. DEL TORO
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO

18
B. DEL TORO
vs
COLON
3:00PM

R. CAREW


VERAGUAS
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


LOS SANTOS
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

H. MENA


COCLE
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO


CHIRIQUI
vs
DARIEN
6:00PM

METETI

19
CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
COLON
3:00PM

R. CAREW


COCLE
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


LOS SANTOS
vs
PMA. ESTE
4:00PM

H. MENA


VERAGUAS
vs
PMA. OESTE
4:00PM

J. THOMPSON


CHIRIQUI
vs
HERRERA
4:00PM

C. NIETO


B. DEL TORO
vs
DARIEN
4:00PM

METETI

20

JORNADA
DE
DESCANSO

21
LOS SANTOS
vs
COLON
7:30PM

R. CAREW


PMA. METRO
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


PMA. OESTE
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


HERRERA
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES


B. DEL TORO
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


CHIRIQUI
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

C. NIETO

22
HERRERA
vs
COLON
7:30PM

R. CAREW


PMA. METRO
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

H. MENA


PMA. ESTE
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


LOS SANTOS
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLOES


B. DEL TORO
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN


CH. OCCIDENTE
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS

23
PMA. ESTE
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


PMA. OESTE
vs
DARIEN
7:00PM

METETI


LOS SANTOS
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO


COLON
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES


CHIRIQUI
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


VERAGUAS
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON

24
COCLE
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON


COLON
vs
PMA. ESTE
7:00PM

J. THOMPSON


PMA. METRO
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO


LOS SANTOS
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS


25
COLON
vs
PMA. METRO
7:30PM

R. CAREW


COCLE
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:30PM

GLORIAS DEP.


PMA. OESTE
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN


DARIEN
vs
LOS SANTOS
7:00PM

R. HERNANDEZ


HERRERA
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS


26
PMA. OESTE
vs
B. DEL TORO
4:00PM

C.BYRON


COCLE
vs
CHIRIQUI
4:00PM

K. SERRACIN


DARIEN
vs
VERAGUAS
4:00PM

O. TORRIJOS


PMA. ESTE
vs
HERRERA
4:00PM

C. NIETO


LOS SANTOS
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
4:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


27
PMA. METRO
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON


DARIEN
vs
COLON
7:00PM

R. CAREW


PMA. OESTE
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


PMA. ESTE
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN


28
PMA. OESTE
vs
COLON
7:30PM

R. CAREW


LOS SANTOS
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON


COCLE
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS


DARIEN
vs
HERRERA
7:00PM

C. NIETO


PMA. ESTE
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


PMA. METRO
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN

29
PMA. ESTE
vs
B. DEL TORO
7:00PM

C. BYRON


DARIEN
vs
COCLE
7:00PM

MIRAFLORES


COLON
vs
VERAGUAS
7:00PM

O. TORRIJOS


HERRERA
vs
PMA. OESTE
7:00PM

METETI


PMA. METRO
vs
CH. OCCIDENTE
7:00PM

GLORIAS DEP.


LOS SANTOS
vs
CHIRIQUI
7:00PM

K. SERRACIN